Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Primary Phone Email
Alexander, Nadia Security email staff
Barnett, Barbara Cashier 363-7071 email staff
Murrell, Angela Cashier 363-7150 email staff
Reporting Line, Attendance 363-7172
Young, Sherry Attendance Clerk 363-7103 email staff
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Gradesort descending Primary Phone Website Email
Hinton, Crystal Lunchroom
Harrigan, Amy Social Worker email staff
Love, Danny Plant Operator 363-7115 email staff
Yahyisrael, Abyah Custodian email staff
Johnson, Russheena Super Sub email staff
Jones, Brittany 1-on-1 Paraprofessional email staff
Kammer, Suzanne ALC Paraprofessional email staff
Kornev, Sherhonda Paraprofessional email staff
Kelly, Meliah Paraprofessional email staff
Kunze, Lisa MD Unit Teacher email staff
Lutes, Jenny School Counselor 363-7109 email staff
Lopez-Mayo, Lexi Speech Pathologist email staff
Meyer, John Paraprofessional email staff
Lorenz, Mark 1-on-1 Paraprofessional email staff
Perry, Spring Paraprofessional email staff
Meiners, Nick HS Intervention email staff
Bushong, Brenda Paraprofessional - Fine Arts email staff
Onye, Leslie Paraprofessional email staff
Motley, JaVontae Custodian email staff
Reid, Joshua Paraprofessional email staff
Muchmore, Matthew Security email staff
Russo, Mary Paraprofessional
Parham, Jasmin UCIT email staff
Furlong, Dan PE 363-7166 email staff
Persaud, Evita Behavioral Health Intern email staff
Martin, Jeff Steel Drum 363-7184 email staff
Becker, Crystal PE/Health 363-7070 email staff
Pitra, Alix French email staff
Roderer, Joshua Jazz/Band/Music 363-7183 email staff
Pope, Rob Resource Officer email staff
Lanzador, Vicki Art 363-7126 email staff
Barnhard, Pam Paraprofessional
Potter, Tyler Paraprofessional email staff
Lentz, Renee Art 363-7151 email staff
Wright, Cashmere Paraprofessional
Warren, Bay paraprofessional for C200, 7/8 email staff
McSwiggen, Torie HS Intervention Specialist
Baumann, Ray My Tomorrow Technician email staff
Perry, Kim Paraprofessional email staff
Betts-Jones, Michal Paraprofessional email staff
Wiles, Jeffrey Athletic Director 363-7080 email staff
Brown , Carolyn 1-on-1 Paraprofessional email staff
Strietmann, Abby Urban Erdkinder email staff
Tate, Annie Psychologist email staff
Adkins, Judith Occupational Therapist email staff
Deitzel, Laura Behavioral Health Therapist email staff
True, Perry 1-on-1 Paraprofessional email staff
Smith, Asa Paraprofessional email staff
Walker-Jones, Karen Super Sub email staff
Almer, Susan Audiologist
Huxell, Stacy Spanish 363-7179 email staff
Eilers, Mark Food Services Manager email staff
Wallis, Cary Behavioral Health Psychologist email staff
Giannini, Manuella Physical therapist
Smith, Pam Security
Feldhaus, Claudia Behavioral Health Therapist email staff
Williams, Tracey Counselor email staff
Doll, Ellen Psychologist 363-7113 email staff
Moreno, Ghena Paraprofessional
Fuller, Djuan 1-on-1 Paraprofessional email staff
Wright, Andrea Social Worker email staff
Traber, Lauren Athletic Trainer
Robb, William School Nurse 363-7105 email staff
Gardner, Darryll Security email staff
Wright, Cashmere Super Sub email staff
Harrison, Linda Lunchroom
Helbling, David Math 11/12 email staff
Towner, Jacob Govt &Econ/Sen Proj 11/12 363-7142 email staff
Lee-Alvarez, Thess Chemistry/Physics 11/12 363-7127 email staff
Wertheimer, Mary English 11/12 363-7185 email staff
Rush, Craig Govt & Econ/Senior Proj 11/12 363-7161 email staff
Crowley, Rachel Chemistry/AP 11/12 email staff
Smyth, Michael English 11/12 363-7176 email staff
Wiers, Carl Math 11/12 363-7160 email staff
Meyers, Brad ELA/Soc Studies 7/8 Cmty 100 363-7098 email staff
Tran, Paul Math/Science 7/8 Cmty 100 363-7180 email staff
Rich, Claire Math/Science 7/8 Cmty 100 email staff
Bak, Ann ELA/Social Studies 7/8 Cmty 106 363-7123 email staff
Besl, Claire Math/Science 7/8 Cmty 106 363-7163 email staff
Beamon, Erin Paraprofessional 7/8 Cmty 106 363-7163 or 7123 email staff
Brown, Tamara ELA/Social Studies 7/8 Cmty 200 363-7129 email staff
Spangler, Michael Math/Science 7/8 Cmty 200 email staff
Marquard, Jean ELA/Social Studies 7/8 Cmty 206 363-7158 email staff
Rabal, Savannah Math/Science 7/8 Cmty 206 363-7058 email staff
Coyle, Natalie Math/Science 7/8 Cmty 212 363-7181 email staff
Gibson, Mary ELA/Social Studies 7/8 Cmty 212 363-7131 email staff
Dyke, Corey ELA/Social Studies 7/8 Cmty 212 email staff
Rutter, Kristin English 9/10 363-7128 email staff
Cockrell, Caroline Math 9/10 363-7155 email staff
Quay, Shannon English 9/10 email staff
Guilford, Sam US/Mod World History 9/10 363-7146 email staff
Brown, Beth Phys.Sci/Biology 9/10 363-7069 email staff
Ramsay, Drew US/Mod World History 9/10 363-7164 email staff
Krisel, Delaney Phys Sci/Biology 9/10 email staff
Kenner, Deontey Strength & Conditioning Trainer Athletics email staff
Kuhn, Alex Assistant Athletic Director Athletics email staff
Craver, Jenny Community 1A Cmty 100 email staff
Garner, John Community 1A Cmty 206 email staff
Thompson, Tony Community 1A Cmty 212
Juengling, Todd Intervention Specialist HS 363-7188
Smith, Gideon Intervention Specialist HS 363-7188 email staff
Foster, Susan Intervention Specialist J HS 363-7136 email staff
Breen, Johnathan Intervention Specialist J HS 363-7157 email staff
Silence, Jennifer Intervention Specialist Jr HS 363-7141 email staff
Morgan, Maisha Intervention Specialist Rm. 1007 363-7168 email staff
Foster, Christa Intervention Specialist Rm. 2203 363-7119 email staff
Wilkerson, Melissa Intervention Specialist Rm. 3001 363-7133 email staff